Recapitulatif
- coureur(e)(s)
21 kms Masters Homme 10 coureur(e)(s)
21 kms Masters Femme 2 coureur(e)(s)
21 kms Seniors Homme 3 coureur(e)(s)
11kms Masters Homme 8 coureur(e)(s)
11kms Masters Femme 4 coureur(e)(s)
11kms Seniors Homme 1 coureur(e)(s)
11kms Seniors Femme 5 coureur(e)(s)
11kms Cadet Homme 1 coureur(e)(s)
11kms Cadet Femme 2 coureur(e)(s)
3.2 kms Minimes Homme 1 coureur(e)(s)
3.2 kms Minimes Femme 1 coureur(e)(s)
2,5 Kms Benjamins Homme 1 coureur(e)(s)
2,5 Kms Benjamins Femme 2 coureur(e)(s)
Total : 41 coureur(e)(s)
Liste des inscrits
Numero Inscription
Nom
Type
SI
Club
Responsable
14 CROZIER MATHIEU 21 kms Seniors Homme 0   TEAM TRAIL 07 CROZIER MATHIEU
33 LERAY FLORIAN 21 kms Seniors Homme 0   LERAY FLORIAN
34 MAUREL CEVENNE 2,5 Kms Benjamins Femme 0   CHASSEZAC SPORT NATURE YOLAINE SITRUK
35 MAUREL MAELLE 2,5 Kms Benjamins Femme 0   CHASSEZAC SPORT NATURE YOLAINE SITRUK
37 ROUSSELOT PASCALE 21 kms Masters Femme 0   ROUSSELOT PASCALE
38 RANCHIN MANU 21 kms Masters Homme 0   CMBM RAIDLINK S07 RANCHIN MANU
39 HERMANTIER SEBASTIEN 21 kms Masters Homme 0   SEBASTIEN HERMANTIER
40 GIRARD TIPHAINE 11kms Seniors Femme 0   TIPHAINE GIRARD
41 FURCY JULES 11kms Seniors Homme 0   TIPHAINE GIRARD
42 CHAMBONNET RAPHAEL 11kms Masters Homme 0   MIDAS AUBENAS CHAMBONNET RAPHAEL
44 GERMAIN-PEREYRON CELINE 11kms Masters Femme 0   GERMAIN-PEREYRON CELINE
45 PEREYRON ROMARIC 11kms Masters Homme 0   GERMAIN-PEREYRON CELINE
46 RIBEIRO CLEMENCE 11kms Masters Femme 0   RIBEIRO CLEMENCE
47 AMIEL PASCAL 21 kms Masters Homme 0   ACBP AMIEL PASCAL
48 DAVID BENOIT 11kms Masters Homme 0   DAVID BENOIT
49 ZAGAR SABINE 11kms Masters Femme 0   RUN AUDREY ZAGAR
50 FEZAY BENOIT 11kms Masters Homme 0   RUN AUDREY ZAGAR
51 MARY YVAN 21 kms Masters Homme 0   BONELLIEN MARY
52 RANDON STEVE 11kms Masters Homme 2004807   perso RAIDLINKS 07 STEVE RANDON
53 MANCINA MICHEL 21 kms Masters Homme 0   MANCINA MICHEL
55 TOMACHEVSKY JIM 21 kms Seniors Homme 2054303   perso RAIDLINKS TOMACHEVSKY JIM
56 LAPAUW ALINE 11kms Seniors Femme 0   perso LAPAUW . YANNICK
57 LAPAUW MELANIE 11kms Seniors Femme 0   perso LAPAUW . YANNICK
58 LAPAUW YANNICK 11kms Masters Homme 0   TEAM SEA LAPAUW . YANNICK
59 DEJOUX JOHAN 3.2 kms Minimes Homme 8010239   perso RAIDLINK S07 EMMANUEL DEJOUX
60 MORENA FLORIANE 21 kms Masters Femme 0   MORENA FLORIANE
61 CAZIN FRANCK 21 kms Masters Homme 0   MORENA FLORIANE
63 ROUSTANT ANNA 11kms Cadet Femme 0   ROUSTANT MARC
64 CHOFFLET SEBASTIEN 21 kms Masters Homme 0   SEBASTIEN CHOFFLET
67 LARCO CHRISTOPHE 21 kms Masters Homme 0   LARCO CHRISTOPHE
68 NOBLESSE CHRISTOPHE 21 kms Masters Homme 0   SEA SCHNEIDER CHRISTOPHE NOBLESSE
70 FERRERI AMANDINE 11kms Seniors Femme 0   AMANDINE FERRERI
71 CHAINE JEAN PIERRE 21 kms Masters Homme 0   VC LABEAUME CHAINE JEAN PIERRE
74 QUINTIN EMILIE 11kms Seniors Femme 0   EMILIE QUINTIN
75 TERRAS ALAIN 11kms Masters Homme 0   RAIDLINKS TERRAS ALAIN
76 TERRAS GUILLAUME 11kms Cadet Homme 0   RAIDLINKS TERRAS ALAIN
77 NEE ALEXIS 2,5 Kms Benjamins Homme 0   RAIDLINKS NEE EMILY
78 NEE EMILY 11kms Masters Femme 0   RAIDLINKS NEE EMILY
79 NEE YANNICK 11kms Masters Homme 0   NEE EMILY
83 CHAMBERT ELYSA 3.2 kms Minimes Femme 0   RAIDLINK S07 JOCELYN CHAMBERT
84 RANDON LUANN 11kms Cadet Femme 2018913   perso RAIDLINKS 07 STEVE RANDON