21 kms Masters Homme | 16 coureur(e)(s) |
21 kms Masters Femme | 2 coureur(e)(s) |
21 kms Seniors Homme | 6 coureur(e)(s) |
21 kms Seniors Femme | 1 coureur(e)(s) |
11kms Masters Homme | 10 coureur(e)(s) |
11kms Masters Femme | 7 coureur(e)(s) |
11kms Seniors Homme | 2 coureur(e)(s) |
11kms Seniors Femme | 5 coureur(e)(s) |
11kms Cadet Homme | 1 coureur(e)(s) |
11kms Cadet Femme | 2 coureur(e)(s) |
3.2 kms Minimes Homme | 1 coureur(e)(s) |
3.2 kms Minimes Femme | 1 coureur(e)(s) |
2,5 Kms Benjamins Homme | 1 coureur(e)(s) |
2,5 Kms Benjamins Femme | 3 coureur(e)(s) |
Total : | 58 coureur(e)(s) |
Numero Inscription | Nom | Type | SI | Club | Responsable |
14 | CROZIER MATHIEU | 21 kms Seniors Homme | 1070231   | TEAM TRAIL 07 | CROZIER MATHIEU |
33 | LERAY FLORIAN | 21 kms Seniors Homme | 1070232   | LERAY FLORIAN | |
34 | MAUREL CEVENNE | 2,5 Kms Benjamins Femme | 1070233   | CHASSEZAC SPORT NATURE | YOLAINE SITRUK |
35 | MAUREL MAELLE | 2,5 Kms Benjamins Femme | 1070235   | CHASSEZAC SPORT NATURE | YOLAINE SITRUK |
37 | ROUSSELOT PASCALE | 21 kms Masters Femme | 1070236   | ROUSSELOT PASCALE | |
38 | RANCHIN MANU | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070237   | CMBM RAIDLINK S07 | RANCHIN MANU |
39 | HERMANTIER SEBASTIEN | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070238   | SEBASTIEN HERMANTIER | |
40 | GIRARD TIPHAINE | 11kms Seniors Femme | 1070239   | TIPHAINE GIRARD | |
41 | FURCY JULES | 11kms Seniors Homme | 1070240   | TIPHAINE GIRARD | |
42 | CHAMBONNET RAPHAEL | 11kms Masters Homme | 1070221   | MIDAS AUBENAS | CHAMBONNET RAPHAEL |
44 | GERMAIN-PEREYRON CELINE | 11kms Masters Femme | 1070222   | GERMAIN-PEREYRON CELINE | |
45 | PEREYRON ROMARIC | 11kms Masters Homme | 1070223   | GERMAIN-PEREYRON CELINE | |
46 | RIBEIRO CLEMENCE | 11kms Masters Femme | 1070224   | RIBEIRO CLEMENCE | |
47 | AMIEL PASCAL | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070225   | ACBP | AMIEL PASCAL |
48 | DAVID BENOIT | 11kms Masters Homme | 1070226   | DAVID BENOIT | |
49 | ZAGAR SABINE | 11kms Masters Femme | 1070227   | RUN AUDREY | ZAGAR |
50 | FEZAY BENOIT | 11kms Masters Homme | 1070228   | RUN AUDREY | ZAGAR |
51 | MARY YVAN | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070229   | BONELLIEN | MARY |
52 | RANDON STEVE | 11kms Masters Homme | 2004807   perso | RAIDLINKS 07 | STEVE RANDON |
53 | MANCINA MICHEL | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070230   | MANCINA MICHEL | |
55 | TOMACHEVSKY JIM | 21 kms Seniors Homme | 2054303   perso | RAIDLINKS | TOMACHEVSKY JIM |
56 | LAPAUW ALINE | 11kms Seniors Femme | 1070241   | LAPAUW . YANNICK | |
57 | LAPAUW MELANIE | 11kms Seniors Femme | 1070242   | LAPAUW . YANNICK | |
58 | LAPAUW YANNICK | 11kms Masters Homme | 1070243   | TEAM SEA | LAPAUW . YANNICK |
59 | DEJOUX JOHAN | 3.2 kms Minimes Homme | 8010239   perso | RAIDLINK S07 | EMMANUEL DEJOUX |
60 | MORENA FLORIANE | 21 kms Masters Femme | 1070244   | MORENA FLORIANE | |
61 | CAZIN FRANCK | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070245   | MORENA FLORIANE | |
63 | ROUSTANT ANNA | 11kms Cadet Femme | 1070246   | ROUSTANT MARC | |
64 | CHOFFLET SEBASTIEN | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070247   | SEBASTIEN CHOFFLET | |
67 | LARCO CHRISTOPHE | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070248   | LARCO CHRISTOPHE | |
68 | NOBLESSE CHRISTOPHE | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070249   | SEA SCHNEIDER | CHRISTOPHE NOBLESSE |
70 | FERRERI AMANDINE | 11kms Seniors Femme | 1070151   | AMANDINE FERRERI | |
71 | CHAINE JEAN PIERRE | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070152   | VC LABEAUME | CHAINE JEAN PIERRE |
74 | QUINTIN EMILIE | 11kms Seniors Femme | 1070153   | EMILIE QUINTIN | |
75 | TERRAS ALAIN | 11kms Masters Homme | 1070154   | RAIDLINKS | TERRAS ALAIN |
76 | TERRAS GUILLAUME | 11kms Cadet Homme | 1070155   | RAIDLINKS | TERRAS ALAIN |
77 | NEE ALEXIS | 2,5 Kms Benjamins Homme | 1070156   | RAIDLINKS | NEE EMILY |
78 | NEE EMILY | 11kms Masters Femme | 1070157   | RAIDLINKS | NEE EMILY |
79 | NEE YANNICK | 11kms Masters Homme | 1070158   | NEE EMILY | |
83 | CHAMBERT ELYSA | 3.2 kms Minimes Femme | 1070159   | RAIDLINK S07 | JOCELYN CHAMBERT |
84 | RANDON LUANN | 11kms Cadet Femme | 2018913   perso | RAIDLINKS 07 | STEVE RANDON |
86 | CHENIVESSE VINCENT | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070171   | CHENIVESSE VINCENT | |
89 | JOFFRE MANU | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070172   | JOFFRE | |
90 | CHENIVESSE GUILLAUME | 21 kms Seniors Homme | 1070173   | CHENIVESSE GUILLAUME | |
91 | RE TEDDY | 11kms Seniors Homme | 1070174   | TEDDY RE | |
92 | FILLAULT ANTHONY | 21 kms Seniors Homme | 1070175   | FILLAULT ANTHONY | |
95 | BLACHERE ERIC | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070176   | BLACHERE ERIC | |
96 | ROTTELEUR PATRICE | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1070177   | TEAM TRAIL 07 | PATRICE ROTTELEUR POUR M. ROTTELEUR |
97 | LUNEL PHILIPPE | 11kms Masters Homme | 1070178   | PHILIPPE LUNEL | |
98 | LUNEL FREDERIQUE | 11kms Masters Femme | 1070179   | PHILIPPE LUNEL | |
99 | BONNARD MARLENE | 21 kms Seniors Femme | 1070180   | CLUB ATHLETISME SPIRIPONTAIN | BONNARD MARLENE |
101 | CHATELAIN LUC | 21 kms Seniors Homme | 1000125   | CHATELAIN | |
102 | PELLIER SEVERINE | 11kms Masters Femme | 2004972   perso | RAIDLINKS | SEVERINE PELLIER |
103 | REYNAUD SYLVIE | 11kms Masters Femme | 1000130   | REYNAUD SYLVIE | |
104 | GARCIA LOUANE | 2,5 Kms Benjamins Femme | 2004802   perso | RAIDLINKS 07 | MARIE GARCIA |
107 | HITA JEROME | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1000123   | HITA JEROME | |
108 | MOHR EMMANUEL | 21 kms Masters Homme | 1000128   | MP TRAIL 54 | EMMANUEL MOHR |
109 | BRANCHARD PASCAL | 11kms Masters Homme | 1000121   | TEAM SCHNEIDER | BRANCHARD PASCAL |