Liste des inscrits RBMA 2018

Equipes inscrites (Dossiers complets)
Nom de l'equipe
Numero d'inscription
Dossard
Categorie
Coureur 1 Coureur 2
MISTRAL ADVENTURA Ref_3 2 Aventure Homme KONINGS GERALD RAMBAUD DOMINIQUE
OUTDOOR Ref_13 3 Aventure Homme SIMON HERVE BEAL JLIEN
XTTR SECOND SOUFFLE Ref_14 4 Aventure Homme CHAILLOUX ALAIN BONHOMME ROBERT
LIGERAID LE GRAND ET LE PETIT Ref_16 5 Aventure Homme FORESTIER ALOIS GRENIER GUILHEM
CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE LES MASTERS Ref_18 6 Aventure Homme BEDOS THIERRY RIVIERE JEAN LUC
XTTR63 LES BOUCHEES DOUBLES Ref_19 7 Aventure Homme CHOUVY CYRIL ELDIN Clément
NATUREX LSN Ref_44 12 Aventure Homme SEGUIN NICOLAS MONIER BENJAMIN
NATUREX / RAIDLINKS 07 Ref_21 8 Aventure Homme LHERMET ADRIEN LESQUER DAVID
DECATHLON ESSENTIEL AUBENAS Ref_24 9 Aventure Homme GOBILLOT NICOLAS VALETTE LAURENT
SCA Ref_37 10 Aventure Homme COLONGO LAURENT ARLES CHRISTIAN
RAIDLINK S 07 LE BON LA BRUTE ET Ref_39 0 Aventure Homme LESQUER DAVID COLLE LUC
SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 2 Ref_47 13 Aventure Homme PASCAL PHILIPPE GENESTOUX MANUEL
OUTDOOR 07 ANTOINE OLIVIER Ref_69 14 Aventure Homme SIMON ANTOINE BOISSY OLIVIER
LE MEJEAN Ref_71 11 Aventure Homme VERNHET JEAN-PHILIPPE POULIN REMY
XTTR63 NANALAETI Ref_22 1 Aventure Femme PROUHEZE LAETITIA ALBERTI ANAIS
LOZERE ENDURANCE FIT Ref_6 15 Aventure Mixte LHOMBART ELSA SALENDRES JEAN-SEBASTIEN
DSN74 GR69 Ref_41 18 Aventure Mixte FAVARO MARINE CORBI DAMIEN
PACARAID Ref_12 17 Aventure Mixte MANOPOULOS PATRICE MANOPOULOS Anne
TEAM DES FORMATEURS GRINIOBLOIS Ref_10 16 Aventure Mixte MAIRE SANDRINE JURAN PIERRE
FCMC Ref_53 22 Aventure Mixte FRANCOIS CHIFFLET MARLENE CHIFFLET
MENTAL O LES FRELONS Ref_43 19 Aventure Mixte CORBIN GIL CORBIN mariane
DSN74 MIXTE Ref_46 20 Aventure Mixte COSSON FREDERIC GELIN ELISABETH
Last Minute COCS / DSN74 Ref_54 23 Aventure Mixte BOOSZ EDOUARD VALETTE MELISSA
LIGE RAID 42 Ref_52 21 Aventure Mixte LOMBARD JOAQUIM MAR MARIE-LINE
RAID 3D - FRERE & SOEUR Ref_56 24 Aventure Mixte VILLERON OLIVIER VILLERON ANGELIQUE
SYLVIE ET OLIVIER Ref_65 25 Aventure Mixte MAURIN SYLVIE COMBES OLIVIER
CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE PERE ET FILS 2 Ref_9 56 Decouverte Homme ALLEGRE PASCAL ALLEGRE ANTONIN
FAMILY STORY - MENTAL’O BY CROCO Ref_15 57 Decouverte Homme BORDAZ ERIC BORDAZ LEO
RAIDLINK S JOLAN S TEAM Ref_32 59 Decouverte Homme NEEL JOLAN BARDINE JOLAN
CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE GIRLS Ref_17 51 Decouverte Femme ANDRY AURELIE VIAL CAMILLE
RAMASSE MIETTES Ref_34 52 Decouverte Femme VALCHERA SYLVIE VALCHERA CLAIRE
RAIDLINK S 100 POUR 100 FILLES LE RETOUR Ref_40 54 Decouverte Femme OCTOBRE VALERIE COLLE LAURE
OUTDOOR IMPROBABLE TEAM Ref_67 55 Decouverte Femme TAUPENAS STEPHANIE DAUNIZEAU SARAH
PERCE NEIGE Ref_4 61 Decouverte Mixte GOMEZ THOMAS GOMEZ CAROLE
ARDECHE LIBRE Ref_5 0 Decouverte Mixte VALETTE OPHELIA VALETTE STEPHANE
TEAM DUO QDJ Ref_7 63 Decouverte Mixte MOUGIN LIONEL ARNOUX FABIENNE
RAIDLINK 07 Ref_28 66 Decouverte Mixte DEMARET JOLY ALBIN COLLE LOU
RAIDLINK S MARO Ref_20 64 Decouverte Mixte LESQUER ROMANE REBOUL MATHIS
PFFFFF Ref_23 65 Decouverte Mixte SAUSSAC MAGALI GAUDIN FLORENT
BOURSICOCOTTES Ref_42 67 Decouverte Mixte CHIFFLET MELLE GONTHIER JOHAN
LES PEPITES Ref_70 68 Decouverte Mixte BOISSY JEANNE BYTEBIER JORDAN
CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE LES NONOS Ref_36 105 Junior Garçons NOE NOE
LES POT O Ref_26 104 Junior Garçons ARAUJO MATTIS CHIFFLET GUILHEM
RAIDLINK S RIDERS Ref_49 106 Junior Garçons BERARD ELIAS CHARVET SIMEON
TIC ET TAC Ref_57 107 Junior Garçons ESCANDELL TANGUY ESCANDELL ELIOTT
CEVEN TEAM Ref_61 108 Junior Garçons SULMONT GUILHEM DAMIEN DE LA RUE DU CAN
OSCAR ET EMILIEN Ref_68 109 Junior Garçons BOISSY EMILIEN FAURE OSCAR
STEFLEA Ref_58 103 Junior Filles TAUPENAS LEA TARDIEU STEPHANIE
LES GAZELLES Ref_27 101 Junior Filles DEJOUX LINA MOREAU VEDRENNE AMANDINE
RAIDLINKS LES PINTADES EN FOLIE Ref_38 102 Junior Filles BARDINE ENOLA MOREAU VEDRENNE MELISSA
RAIDLINK S 07 FOR EVER Ref_2 110 Junior Mixtes COLLE LOLA LESQUER ANTOINE
TOTOCHE ET MOMO Ref_50 112 Junior Mixtes PRAT ARTHUR RAYNAUD MONA
RAIDLINKS ET CHASSEZAC SPORTS NATURE Ref_33 111 Junior Mixtes CHAMBERT ELYSA CHAMBERT LUCIEN
LES LAMAS D HOLLIWOOD Ref_59 113 Junior Mixtes VALETTE ERWAN VALETTE MEIJE
GRIMPEURHN Ref_64 114 Junior Mixtes DELARUEDUCAN HELENE SULMONT NAEL
OUTDOOR LES COUPAINGS Ref_66 115 Junior Mixtes CHAPAND LORETTE BERTOLOTTI MALO