Liste des inscrits RBMA 2020

Equipes inscrites (Dossiers complets)
Nom de l'equipe
Numero d'inscription
Dossard
Categorie
Coureur 1 Coureur 2
OUTDOOR 07 Ref_3 2 Aventure Homme Simon Hervé SIMON QUENTIN
SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 107 Ref_10 4 Aventure Homme PASCALPHILIPPE PENDAREIS PHILIPPE
RAIDLINKS 1 Ref_12 6 Aventure Homme GOBILLOT NICOLAS CHIFFLET FRANCOIS
SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 12 Ref_18 7 Aventure Homme GRANIER JEREMY COLONGO LAURENT
OBUGEY RAID LYCEE ARBEZ CARME VP Ref_21 8 Aventure Homme FAILLARD VINCENT FISCHER PATRICE
OBUGEY RAID LYCEE ARBEZ CARME ES Ref_22 11 Aventure Homme BILLON EMERICK GERARD SAMUEL
BOL DAIR NO SNOW Ref_41 15 Aventure Homme MOIROUD thomas BOCHARD Julien
MAP 48 LE RAT ET SON DARON Ref_42 13 Aventure Homme ALIX TANGUY ALIX FREDERIC
OUTDOOR LES BARJOTTES Ref_19 12 Aventure Femme SIMON ANNE DAUNIZEAU SARAH
LES BONNACOISES Ref_39 9 Aventure Femme GUILLET MATHILDE VEZANT ANNE
LE BON ET LA BRUTE Ref_2 1 Aventure Mixte DEMARET-JOLY ALBIN COLLE LOU
PIERRE RICHARD Ref_8 3 Aventure Mixte RICHARD ALEXANDRA BOURDEAU PIERRE FRANCOIS
CSN Ref_11 17 Aventure Mixte ANDRY AURELIE ALLEGRE PASCAL
LIGERAID Ref_14 5 Aventure Mixte MAR MARIE-LINE LOMBARD JOAQUIM
JOMEL Ref_16 16 Aventure Mixte NEEL Jolan CHIFFLET Marlène
BOLDAIR LES BAROUDS Ref_31 14 Aventure Mixte GARCIN GARCIN
HASTA LA MUERTE Ref_48 19 Aventure Mixte GOUMARRE MARTIAL PETERMANN AGNES
VILLEFORT Ref_50 18 Aventure Mixte SOUCHON JULIEN Maurin SYLVIE
VICE ET VERSA Ref_15 52 Decouverte Homme ARAUJO MATTIS CHIFFLET GUILHEM
OBUGEY RAID LYCEE ARBEZ CARME CT Ref_24 53 Decouverte Homme FRASSON CLEMENT TATE TITOUAN
OBUGEY RAID LYCEE ARBEZ CARME AT Ref_25 54 Decouverte Homme SUDAN ARTHUR DI CIOCCO TOM
OBUGEY RAID LYCEE ARBEZ CARME HA Ref_26 55 Decouverte Homme ADEL DE ORTELLS HUGO BOISSON ALOIS
OBUGEY RAID LYCEE ARBEZ CARME TT Ref_27 56 Decouverte Homme BANON THEO BRAJON THEODORE
LES TRANQUILLES Ref_37 57 Decouverte Homme ALAIN BRUNERIE EMMANUEL LEGRAS
DETERGENTS RAIDLINKS OUTDOOR Ref_44 62 Decouverte Homme BASTIDE MANAUT BERTOLOTTI MALO
Bol d Air / Outdoor Ref_45 67 Decouverte Homme PERLANGELI AXEL SION GERMAIN
BANZAI GIRLS Ref_4 51 Decouverte Femme MOREAU VEDRENNE AMANDINE DAMOUR LUCILE
LES PINTADES Ref_9 71 Decouverte Femme BARDINE ENOLA COLLE LOLA
OBUGEY RAID LYCEE ARBEZ CARME EM Ref_29 58 Decouverte Femme FIEUJEAN ELEA FLANDRE MANON
BOL D AIR LES PIPELETTES Ref_40 64 Decouverte Femme GUIBERT MARIE LOU LEA DAVID
OBUGEY RAID LYCEE ARBEZ CARME AL Ref_23 59 Decouverte Mixte BERTHAUD ARMEL BOURDEAU LISON
OBUGEY RAID LYCEE ARBEZ CARME ET Ref_28 60 Decouverte Mixte OZPOYRAZ ELOISE PORTUGAL THOMAS
OUTDOOR BERTHAUD 2 Ref_34 63 Decouverte Mixte BERTHAUD GEOFFROY BERTHAUD LEANE
BOL D AU-LIV Ref_35 61 Decouverte Mixte LECLERE AUGUSTIN ECHARDOUR LIVIA
OBUGEY RAID LYCEE ARBEZ CARME KM Ref_46 65 Decouverte Mixte AELTERMAN KEN BRAJON MATHILDE
LES RETARDATAIRES Ref_47 66 Decouverte Mixte MORIN ANNE TROUSSEL DIDIER
LES FURGIGI Ref_51 69 Decouverte Mixte GIRARD TIPHAINE JULES FURCY
BIRD&BEAR Ref_52 68 Decouverte Mixte RAIDELET ERVANN RAIDELET ANNE
ARTUS ET NATHAN Ref_7 102 Junior Garçons ADELL DE ORTELLS NATHAN BOURDEAU ARTUS
CHIFFLET ALBIN NEFFATI YOUSSEF Ref_13 104 Junior Garçons CHIFFLET ALBIN NEFFATI YOUSSEF
RAIDLINKS 07 NOEANT Ref_30 105 Junior Garçons LESQUER ANTOINE WOLF NOE
LES FREROS Ref_49 110 Junior Garçons CAYREYRE CLEMENT GONZALES LEO
SECTION SPORTIVE MONTPEZAT RAIDLINK S 07 Ref_6 103 Junior Filles CHAMBERT ELYSA MOREAU MELISSA
LES PIPELETTES Ref_17 106 Junior Filles MARTINET ANGELINA DEMARET JOLY SELENE
MINIFILLES RAIDLINKS07 Ref_20 107 Junior Filles GARCIA LOUANE PAILHES LISON
OUTDOOR BERTHAUD 1 Ref_33 108 Junior Filles BERTHAUD MELILOU BERTHAUD CHARLIE
Total : 46